足球
英超直播
西甲直播
德甲直播
意甲直播
法甲直播
中超直播
世界杯直播
欧冠杯直播
欧联杯直播
欧洲杯直播
美洲杯直播
亚洲杯直播
篮球
NBA直播
WNBA直播
CBA直播
当前位置:
jrs直播 > 足球直播 >
足球直播
05-25 16:15
阿尔托纳魔法
VS
丹德农市
05-25 16:15
布里斯班狼队
VS
黄金海岸骑士
05-25 16:15
亚布洛内茨B队
VS
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
05-25 16:15
特里内茨
VS
哲诺伊摩
05-25 16:15
洛科维塔维恩
VS
莫托勒
05-25 16:15
巴彦祖尔赫体育
VS
克布多
05-25 16:15
卡帕拉巴女足
VS
弗吉尼亚联女足
05-25 16:15
斯拉沃伊
VS
FK塔克夫
05-25 16:30
阿德莱德奥林匹克
VS
阿德莱德彗星
05-25 16:30
科林
VS
赫鲁梅
05-25 16:30
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队
VS
比尔森胜利B队
05-25 16:30
北方虎女足
VS
悉尼大学女足
05-25 16:30
克罗托内U19
VS
亚历山大U19
05-25 16:30
江苏南房东晟
VS
山西太理毅大
05-25 16:40
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20
VS
邓巴流浪者FCU20
05-25 16:40
西南昆士兰达雷U23
VS
布里斯班前锋U23
05-25 17:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
悉尼奥林匹克
05-25 17:00
FC圣乔治
VS
曼立联
05-25 17:00
保尼白鹰
VS
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
05-25 17:00
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC
VS
SD公鹿FC
05-25 17:00
因特莱恩
VS
本克斯拓城狮队
05-25 17:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队
VS
公牛学院
05-25 17:00
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
VS
墨尔本骑士U21
05-25 17:00
荷兰公园老鹰
VS
魔法联合TFA
05-25 17:00
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23
VS
墨尔本骑士U23
05-25 17:00
弗里德克U19
VS
利巴域U19
05-25 17:00
比尔森胜利U19
VS
伊赫拉瓦U19
05-25 17:00
奥林莫斯U19
VS
兹林U19
05-25 17:00
布拉格斯巴达U19
VS
帕尔杜比斯U19
05-25 17:00
陕西联合
VS
大连鲲城
05-25 17:00
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
VS
FC波别达
05-25 17:00
图安马斯
VS
平福
05-25 17:00
伊斯顿沙伯
VS
卡帕拉巴
05-25 17:00
费雷曼特尔市女足
VS
珀斯SC女足
05-25 17:00
苏比雅可联女足
VS
珀斯红星女足
05-25 17:00
帕纳多里高斯U19
VS
奥林匹亚科斯U19
05-25 17:00
塞萨洛尼基U19
VS
邦萨拉高斯U19
05-25 17:00
宿务
VS
联城FC
05-25 17:00
鲁森比洛克女足
VS
斯洛云女足
05-25 17:00
乔治罗尼亚B队
VS
扎姆布朗
05-25 17:00
莱吉奥诺维亚
VS
华沙莱吉亚B队
05-25 17:00
昆士兰狮女足
VS
南部联合SC女足
05-25 17:00
费拉瑟
VS
帕拉玛塔鹰
05-25 17:00
班克斯联队
VS
普罗斯佩联
05-25 17:00
达尔维奇希尔U20
VS
黑镇斯巴达U20
05-25 17:00
莱德米尔狮子U20
VS
北方虎U20
05-25 17:00
贝内文托青年队
VS
威尼斯青年队
05-25 17:00
纳斯萨II
VS
克拉科夫B队
05-25 17:00
皮亚塞奇诺
VS
维尔加加沃林
05-25 17:00
GKS预告
VS
摩拉维亚莫拉维察
05-25 17:00
皮亚斯青年队
VS
洛禾卡杜华斯
05-25 17:00
曼谷FC女足
VS
春武里体育学校女足
05-25 17:00
文贤大学
VS
前江
05-25 17:00
赫斯特维尔
VS
新城堡联青年队
05-25 17:15
布罗德海滩联合
VS
米切尔顿
05-25 17:30
摩顿湾联
VS
布里斯班奥林匹克
05-25 17:30
吉隆坡城
VS
柔佛DT
05-25 17:30
仰光联
VS
雅丹纳博
05-25 17:30
辛格尔顿前锋FC
VS
卡赫巴赫
05-25 17:40
公马吉利根
VS
马尼拉挖掘者
05-25 17:45
中央海岸水手
VS
墨尔本胜利
05-25 17:45
FC穆尔豪森
VS
桑德豪森
05-25 17:45
SV赫梅林根
VS
SV不莱梅
05-25 17:45
BFC维多利亚
VS
柏林马卡比
05-25 17:45
FC条顿05
VS
帕隆玛
05-25 17:45
哈雷斯彻
VS
哈尔伯施塔特
05-25 17:45
穆瑟维茨
VS
卡尔蔡司耶拿
05-25 17:45
肖特美因茨
VS
贡森海姆
05-25 18:00
韦尔瓦女足
VS
格拉纳达女足
05-25 18:00
莱万特女足
VS
比利亚雷亚尔女足
05-25 18:00
阿克伦托格里蒂
VS
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
05-25 18:00
弗拉季高加索
VS
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
05-25 18:00
卡马斯
VS
索科尔萨拉托夫
05-25 18:00
希姆基
VS
新罗西斯克黑海人
05-25 18:00
列宁格勒达
VS
莫斯科鱼雷
05-25 18:00
莫斯科罗迪纳
VS
下卡姆斯克石油
05-25 18:00
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
VS
图拉兵工厂
05-25 18:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
VS
库班
05-25 18:00
奥波莱青年队
VS
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
05-25 18:00
仁川联
VS
光州FC
05-25 18:00
浦项铁人
VS
首尔FC
05-25 18:00
水原三星
VS
首尔衣恋
05-25 18:00
索伦蒂纳联
VS
弗里斯卡
05-25 18:00
希塔普斯
VS
庄森利特斯
05-25 18:00
特罗姆瑟女足
VS
奥特女足
05-25 18:00
古西足球俱乐部
VS
马拉糖足球俱乐部
05-25 18:00
丁巴爱国者
VS
达拉贾尼戈
05-25 18:00
骊州世宗
VS
坡州市民
05-25 18:00
莱茨纳女足
VS
德比尔斯科女足
05-25 18:00
梅迪克宁女足
VS
UKS洛兹女足
05-25 18:00
拉占女足
VS
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
05-25 18:00
兄弟联盟
VS
谢赫拉塞尔
05-25 18:00
吉大港坝州
VS
阿巴哈尼达卡
05-25 18:00
贾马尔
VS
穆罕默德SC
05-25 18:00
玛路普
VS
奥莱纳
05-25 18:00
奥斯特罗维茨
VS
斯洛尼姆
05-25 18:00
彼尔姆安卡
VS
苏维埃之翼B队
05-25 18:00
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩
VS
基洛夫迪纳摩
05-25 18:00
下诺夫哥罗德B队
VS
卡山鲁宾B队
05-25 18:00
桃园战神女足
VS
新北航源女足
05-25 18:00
广南
VS
河内FC
05-25 18:00
新泻天鹅乙队
VS
文莱DPMM
05-25 18:00
芽笼联队
VS
幼狮队
05-25 18:00
同奈
VS
FC隆安
05-25 18:00
和平
VS
PVF人民公安FC
05-25 18:00
切尔诺夫策
VS
扎波罗热米塔路
05-25 18:00
胡斯特
VS
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
05-25 18:00
哈尔科夫冶金
VS
切尔尼夫
05-25 18:00
特诺皮尔
VS
科里民
05-25 18:00
普迪亚
VS
希尼克体育
05-25 18:00
特里波利斯U19
VS
基菲萨U19
05-25 18:00
TPS图尔库女足
VS
瓦沙女足
05-25 18:00
格但斯克吉达尼亚
VS
斯塔加德什切青
05-25 18:00
索莱茨
VS
什切青波贡B队
05-25 18:00
格洛斯楚普
VS
戈尔斯列夫
05-25 18:00
金斯利西部
VS
黛安拉白鹰
05-25 18:00
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
VS
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
05-25 18:00
桑塔雷
VS
露西塔尼亚亚速
05-25 18:00
塔林弗洛拉女足
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛女足
05-25 18:00
诺泰奇
VS
格尼维诺
05-25 18:00
高美尔女足
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足
05-25 18:00
法马利康女足
VS
维多利亚女足
05-25 18:00
赫尔辛基U20
VS
科普塞 U20
05-25 18:00
尤文图德埃武拉U19
VS
奥瑞多U19
05-25 18:30
欧登塞U19
VS
北西兰U19
05-25 18:30
布隆德比U19
VS
兰达斯弗雷亚U19
05-25 18:30
SC波尔塔瓦
VS
普里卡帕亚
05-25 18:30
阿祖里FC
VS
加鲁达FC
05-25 18:30
姆什乔诺维安卡
VS
华沙哈特尼克
05-25 19:00
霍森斯U19
VS
阿晓斯U19
05-25 19:00
阿尔堡U19
VS
施克堡U19
05-25 19:00
埃斯比约U19
VS
中日德兰U19
05-25 19:00
桑德捷斯基U19
VS
哥本哈根U19
05-25 19:00
瓦埃勒U19
VS
林比U19
05-25 19:00
阿晓斯U17
VS
林比U17
05-25 19:00
EIK通斯堡
VS
巴拉特威格
05-25 19:00
AIK索尔纳女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足
05-25 19:00
布洛马波卡纳女足
VS
克里斯提斯塔女足
05-25 19:00
赫根女足
VS
哈马比女足
05-25 19:00
艾斯基斯迈
VS
罗森加德
05-25 19:00
奥尼沙拉
VS
拖斯兰达
05-25 19:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
VS
泰比
05-25 19:00
于默奥
VS
维萨隆德
05-25 19:00
波斯坦纳斯女足
VS
乌美亚女足
05-25 19:00
松兹瓦尔女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足
05-25 19:00
IFK卢雷亚
VS
基律纳
05-25 19:00
斯泰诺桑德
VS
维纳什堡
05-25 19:00
卡尔维纳U19
VS
杜库拉U19
05-25 19:00
斯洛瓦科U19
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
05-25 19:00
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
VS
米阿斯
05-25 19:00
阿卡达格
VS
萨格丹
05-25 19:00
邦加B队
VS
伊兰纳斯
05-25 19:00
科尔丁女足
VS
HB克厄女足
05-25 19:00
拉达
VS
下塔吉尔
05-25 19:00
韦加尔
VS
SfB欧雷
05-25 19:00
梵鲁斯
VS
利森格
05-25 19:00
罗勇
VS
洛坤联
05-25 19:00
阿特罗米托斯U19
VS
拉密亚U19
05-25 19:00
埃斯波女足
VS
VJS万塔女足
05-25 19:00
堡鲁本B1913
VS
瓦德
05-25 19:00
腓特烈
VS
阿莱罗德
05-25 19:00
卡斯路讷
VS
布隆索伊
05-25 19:00
奥德尔
VS
堡鲁本B1909
05-25 19:00
塔鲁普
VS
阿尔堡B队
05-25 19:00
阿达尔
VS
德杰夫
05-25 19:00
海于格松B队
VS
费洛罗
05-25 19:00
奥斯陆
VS
奥斯赛登
05-25 19:00
斯维德尼赞卡
VS
新塔尔格
05-25 19:00
MKS李曼欧
VS
波德拉谢拉普
05-25 19:00
鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19
05-25 19:00
SV艾米柏林
VS
柏林土耳
05-25 19:00
科特威尼克
VS
波比季斯卡
05-25 19:00
布拉格斯巴达女足B队
VS
布拉格FC女足
05-25 19:15
俄斯特拉发U19
VS
博莱斯拉夫U19
05-25 19:15
比尔森胜利女足
VS
俄斯特拉发女足
05-25 19:15
帕尔杜比斯女足
VS
霍尼赫尔斯女足
05-25 19:15
汗加里德
VS
伊尔赤姆
05-25 19:30
石家庄功夫
VS
南京城市
05-25 19:30
广西平果哈嘹国晶
VS
广州队
05-25 19:30
科斯特罗马斯巴达
VS
伊凡诺沃
05-25 19:30
南通海门珂缔缘
VS
北京理工
05-25 19:30
维尔比约女足
VS
斯科夫伦德女足
05-25 19:30
VSK奥胡斯
VS
瑞秀
05-25 19:30
AEK雅典U19
VS
帕斯基安尼纳U19
05-25 19:30
赫尔辛基B队女足
VS
昂斯女足
05-25 19:30
KFUM洛斯基德
VS
B 1908
05-25 19:30
科捷尔鲁普
VS
马利恩尔斯特
05-25 19:30
诺里辛比
VS
欧科斯
05-25 19:30
维比
VS
阿晓斯青年队
05-25 19:30
托尔斯蒂安
VS
皇家帕哈姆
05-25 19:30
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
VS
根特女足
05-25 19:30
安德莱赫特女足
VS
亨克女足
05-25 19:30
标准列日女足
VS
布鲁日女足
05-25 19:30
FC塔兰特
VS
穆拉斯联合
05-25 19:30
马歇尔
VS
赫鲁波卡伏尔塔维
05-25 19:35
山东泰山
VS
浙江俱乐部
05-25 19:45
格雷夫斯瓦德
VS
纽斯特利兹
05-25 19:45
科布伦茨
VS
施奈费尔
05-25 19:45
威灵根
VS
拉赫
05-25 19:45
亚琛
VS
邦纳
05-25 20:00
奥萨苏纳
VS
比利亚雷亚尔
05-25 20:00
霍吉尼赞卡
VS
埃尔布隆格
05-25 20:00
胡尼克拉科夫
VS
格鲁达兹
05-25 20:00
卡利什
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
05-25 20:00
LKS洛迪兹II
VS
GKS贝查特
05-25 20:00
比托姆
VS
波兹南波兰II
05-25 20:00
桑德克亚
VS
克特威卡
05-25 20:00
奥尔什丁
VS
拉杜尼亚河
05-25 20:00
斯塔沃拉
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队
05-25 20:00
普拉维
VS
西德尔策
05-25 20:00
布尔比德科
VS
阿鲁亚山
05-25 20:00
格鲁德
VS
哥维克莱恩
05-25 20:00
基萨
VS
卡积沙斯
05-25 20:00
博登斯
VS
阿尔加那
05-25 20:00
哈萨赫姆斯
VS
贝尔加
05-25 20:00
BK前进
VS
康加哈拉
05-25 20:00
IFK斯克维德
VS
库姆拉
05-25 20:00
达尔科德
VS
IK弗兰卡
05-25 20:00
胡迪斯瓦尔
VS
维格比霍尔姆斯
05-25 20:00
纳瓦萨体育
VS
卡加多
05-25 20:00
基苏木全明星
VS
海岸英雄
05-25 20:00
武汉三镇
VS
梅州客家
05-25 20:00
迪基尔
VS
AS杜柏特
05-25 20:00
NIGD银行
VS
法西尔凯内马
05-25 20:00
基斯华达U19
VS
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
05-25 20:00
阿哈尔
VS
科佩达格
05-25 20:00
金色世纪
VS
梅尔瓦FK
05-25 20:00
英特俱乐部
VS
迪亚堡斯
05-25 20:00
亚莫斯菲拉
VS
维尔纽斯
05-25 20:00
涅日克内
VS
斯米尔泰
05-25 20:00
巴兰诺域治
VS
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
05-25 20:00
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
VS
拉明斯克土星
05-25 20:00
科赫西洛特
VS
帕米尔中央陆军
05-25 20:00
胡占德
VS
拉夫沙安
05-25 20:00
尼斯比
VS
艾华塔
05-25 20:00
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
VS
斯洛瓦科女足
05-25 20:00
阿玛盖尔
VS
齐斯泰兹
05-25 20:00
海勒鲁普
VS
布拉布兰
05-25 20:00
斯基夫
VS
法特列斯堡
05-25 20:00
奥特格宁兰B队
VS
玛达
05-25 20:00
史达B
VS
扑斯
05-25 20:00
科特卡女足
VS
拉迪女足
05-25 20:00
达沃阿古拿斯
VS
加雷利联合
05-25 20:00
AB塔恩比
VS
灵斯泰德
05-25 20:00
弗约达格
VS
瓦谭斯波
05-25 20:00
格雷夫
VS
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
05-25 20:00
希利云
VS
B73斯莱格思
05-25 20:00
ASU波利特尼卡女足
VS
化奴女足
05-25 20:00
桑韦肯
VS
弗尔岛
05-25 20:00
斯托尔桑
VS
法纳
05-25 20:00
比查格
VS
阿桑尼B队
05-25 20:00
诺斯特兰德
VS
巴洛姆
05-25 20:00
奥普沙尔
VS
乌拉恩
05-25 20:00
罗姆查
VS
姆拉维安卡
05-25 20:00
巴厘联
VS
婆罗洲FC
05-25 20:00
莫尔
VS
维也纳1980
05-25 20:00
布戈洛比
VS
基塔拉体育
05-25 20:00
廷布城
VS
BFF学院U19
05-25 20:00
拉贾萨隆
VS
图伦泰斯图
05-25 20:00
TP四九
VS
坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
05-25 20:00
SV德莱盖尔
VS
津马特里
05-25 20:00
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
VS
奥斯耶克U19
05-25 20:00
国防与司法U20
VS
戈多伊克鲁斯U20
05-25 20:00
班菲尔德U20
VS
贝尔格拉诺U20
05-25 20:00
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20
VS
罗萨里奥中央U20
05-25 20:00
博卡青年U20
VS
萨斯菲尔德U20
05-25 20:00
门多萨独立U20
VS
普拉滕斯U20
05-25 20:00
纽维尔老男孩U20
VS
拉普拉塔体操U20
05-25 20:00
CA飓风队U20
VS
河床U20
05-25 20:00
拉普拉塔大学生U20
VS
竞技U20
05-25 20:00
阿根廷独立U20
VS
巴拉卡斯中央队U20
05-25 20:00
萨尔米安杜U20
VS
圣塔菲联U20
05-25 20:00
阿根廷青年人U20
VS
圣洛伦索U20
05-25 20:00
科尔多瓦学院U20
VS
利斯特雷U20
05-25 20:00
堤格雷U20
VS
图库曼竞技U20
05-25 20:00
塔勒瑞斯U20
VS
拉努斯青年队
05-25 20:00
TVS达豪1865
VS
贡德尔芬根
05-25 20:00
ASE阿尔杰女足
VS
JF库鲁布女足
05-25 20:00
埃德尔斯塔登
VS
瓦索尔德斯伯格
05-25 20:00
热尼斯
VS
杜保尔
05-25 20:15
胡志明市
VS
黄英嘉莱
05-25 20:15
沙巴
VS
古晋城
05-25 20:30
敖德萨黑海人
VS
第聂伯罗
05-25 20:30
卢甘斯克索尔亚
VS
高华尤夫卡
05-25 20:30
克里夫巴斯
VS
米奈
05-25 20:30
哈尔科夫冶金1925
VS
维勒斯
05-25 20:30
奥博隆
VS
亚历山德里亚
05-25 20:30
鲁克维尼基
VS
基辅迪纳摩
05-25 20:30
普莱西亚
VS
顿涅茨克矿工
05-25 20:30
科帕沃古女足
VS
FHL女足
05-25 20:30
普雷迪斯
VS
卡罗维瓦利
05-25 20:30
波鲁普索尔罗德女足
VS
桑德比BK女足
05-25 20:30
阿斯科利青年队
VS
乌迪内斯青年队
05-25 20:30
乌迪内斯青年队
VS
阿斯科利青年队
05-25 20:30
普林西比
VS
MPS老星
05-25 20:30
布格勒斯特祖云斯
VS
ACS布加勒什蒂迪纳摩
05-25 20:30
银色射手
VS
卡龙加联队
05-25 20:45
达伦
VS
霍布罗IKB队
05-25 20:50
希本尼克
VS
杜布拉瓦
05-25 21:00
卡尔巴联盟
VS
班尼亚斯
05-25 21:00
阿玛祖鲁
VS
金箭
05-25 21:00
开普敦热刺队
VS
恺撒酋长
05-25 21:00
茨普帕
VS
瑟库库内联
05-25 21:00
马摩洛迪日落
VS
开普敦城
05-25 21:00
奥兰多海盗
VS
超体联盟
05-25 21:00
波洛克瓦尼
VS
TS银河
05-25 21:00
理查兹湾FC
VS
斯泰伦博斯
05-25 21:00
莫罗卡燕子
VS
皇家AM
05-25 21:00
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
VS
萨姆松珀
05-25 21:00
吉达国民青年队
VS
阿尔菲斯青年队
05-25 21:00
利雅得胜利青年队
VS
达曼协作青年队
05-25 21:00
吉达青年队
VS
利雅得新月青年队
05-25 21:00
吉达联合青年队
VS
利雅得青年人青年队
05-25 21:00
布赖代合作青年队
VS
艾哈斯姆青年队
05-25 21:00
费萨里哈曼青年队
VS
布赖代先锋青年队
05-25 21:00
塞哈特海湾青年队
VS
尤胡德青年队
05-25 21:00
瓦赫达麦加青年队
VS
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
05-25 21:00
瓜达席亚青年队
VS
阿尔吉尔青年队
05-25 21:00
圣灵队
VS
哈博罗内联
05-25 21:00
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
VS
维德祖罗兹青年队
05-25 21:00
VTM足球俱乐部
VS
苏阿火烈鸟
05-25 21:00
阿费查尔丁
VS
格林达维克
05-25 21:00
斯特林海姆
VS
阿尔塔
05-25 21:00
诺尔雪平女足
VS
林雪平女足
05-25 21:00
HPS 女足
VS
中新地女足
05-25 21:00
埃尔维斯女足
VS
古比斯女足
05-25 21:00
阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
罗森博格女足
05-25 21:00
布兰女足
VS
斯塔贝克女足
05-25 21:00
利尼史特朗女足
VS
罗亚女足
05-25 21:00
利恩女足
VS
科尔波特女足
05-25 21:00
埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足
05-25 21:00
贾法拉
VS
古特
05-25 21:00
巴尼克莫斯特
VS
普雷佩雷
05-25 21:00
黑格尔曼
VS
德尤加斯
05-25 21:00
布里安斯克迪纳摩
VS
FK卡卢加
05-25 21:00
库尔斯克前卫
VS
马舒克KMV
05-25 21:00
美塔里加
VS
格洛比纳
05-25 21:00
纳比治
VS
马雷能源
05-25 21:00
AS铁路工人
VS
居克
05-25 21:00
特拉凯
VS
米尼捷
05-25 21:00
阿尔堡女足
VS
堡鲁本AF1893女足
05-25 21:00
哈维德夫
VS
林比
05-25 21:00
兰讷斯
VS
瓦埃勒
05-25 21:00
维堡
VS
欧登塞
05-25 21:00
富图拉
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯
05-25 21:00
洪卡
VS
TPV坦佩雷
05-25 21:00
雅各布斯塔德
VS
奥卢工人足球会
05-25 21:00
索利戈尔派翠克夫
VS
奥尔沙
05-25 21:00
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
VS
奥伦堡B队
05-25 21:00
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛
05-25 21:00
库克涛斯
VS
伊斯塔拉夫尚
05-25 21:00
皇家警察
VS
槟城
05-25 21:00
基肯恩尼
VS
切古图海盗
05-25 21:00
赫伦塔尔斯FC
VS
特隆
05-25 21:00
比基塔矿产
VS
恩盖济铂
05-25 21:00
卡里巴
VS
雅达赫
05-25 21:00
巴尔干尼
VS
普里斯堤纳
05-25 21:00
德利塔格尼拉內
VS
马利舍瓦
05-25 21:00
杜卡吉尼
VS
KF格尼拉内
05-25 21:00
福什科索瓦
VS
KF费罗尼克里
05-25 21:00
KF利里亚
VS
罗拉匹
05-25 21:00
朱瓦能银河
VS
奥拉帕联合
05-25 21:00
塔菲FC
VS
罗勒斯镇
05-25 21:00
尼科联
VS
十一天使
05-25 21:00
正冈FC
VS
莫鲁普尔流浪者队
05-25 21:00
布罗德
VS
维得比查
05-25 21:00
桑德菲杰B队
VS
維哥
05-25 21:00
辛尼斯B队
VS
孟达斯金
05-25 21:00
加巴尼亚
VS
波德拉谢比亚拉
05-25 21:00
波贡格罗兹克
VS
斯维特
05-25 21:00
舒尔本女足
VS
科克城女足
05-25 21:00
阿思可
VS
奥斯图恩
05-25 21:00
科德
VS
路德弗乔德
05-25 21:00
阿斯科利恩
VS
福林特
05-25 21:00
比亚森
VS
蒂勒
05-25 21:00
弗尔达
VS
拉纳
05-25 21:00
阿勒桑B队
VS
福沃
05-25 21:00
吉勒拉森
VS
斯帕杰卡维克
05-25 21:00
瑞迪
VS
奥斯陆火车头
05-25 21:00
艾维洛姆
VS
普林特杰洛
05-25 21:00
塔特兰女足
VS
SKF斯利纳女足
05-25 21:00
尤文提度
VS
LA卢兹
05-25 21:00
博卡青年女足
VS
费罗卡利女足
05-25 21:00
摩德纳U19
VS
维塞利U19
05-25 21:00
维图斯维罗纳U19
VS
曼托瓦U19
05-25 21:00
UFV塔尔加
VS
高灵
05-25 21:00
沃尔瓦尔德
VS
FC吉森
05-25 21:00
埃尔伦塞1906
VS
FC哈瑙93
05-25 21:00
艾泽奴
VS
迪特基兴
05-25 21:00
克拉克斯维克B队
VS
TB特沃罗伊
05-25 21:00
动力迪纳摩
VS
穆福利拉流浪者队
05-25 21:00
恩科瓦扎
VS
监狱豹
05-25 21:00
伊赫福SC
VS
多多玛吉吉FC
05-25 21:00
阿赞
VS
卡盖拉河
05-25 21:00
纳姆古戈俱乐部
VS
坦桑尼亚监狱
05-25 21:00
HNK戈里察U19
VS
扎达拉洛维U19
05-25 21:00
埃塞俄比亚尼格德女足
VS
阿瓦萨城女足
05-25 21:00
马泰泰女足
VS
西北法尔女足
05-25 21:00
维多利亚青年队
VS
征服者U20
05-25 21:00
巴西波士顿U20
VS
贝蒂姆FC青年队
05-25 21:00
易必斯U20
VS
圣克鲁兹青年队
05-25 21:00
鲁金佐FC
VS
恩戈齐使者
05-25 21:00
阿特劳
VS
奥达巴斯
05-25 21:00
特斯尹U23
VS
渥司巴U23
05-25 21:15
新城足球俱乐部
VS
昆登巴FC
05-25 21:30
巴蒂卡
VS
莫斯科火车头
05-25 21:30
莫斯科中央陆军
VS
乌拉尔
05-25 21:30
沃罗涅日火炬
VS
格罗兹尼特里克
05-25 21:30
克拉斯诺达尔
VS
莫斯科迪纳摩
05-25 21:30
苏维埃之翼
VS
下诺夫哥罗德
05-25 21:30
奥伦堡加索维克
VS
莫斯科斯巴达
05-25 21:30
喀山红宝石
VS
索契
05-25 21:30
圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
罗斯托夫
05-25 21:30
ADO 20
VS
活泼男孩
05-25 21:30
阿姆斯特丹FC
VS
利斯
05-25 21:30
特莱弗斯
VS
斯巴肯堡
05-25 21:30
马特路易斯
VS
艾森
05-25 21:30
格尔德恩
VS
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
05-25 21:30
皇家哈勒姆
VS
阿梅尔城青年队
05-25 21:30
卡特韦克
VS
哈登堡
05-25 21:30
里积斯堡男孩
VS
诺德韦克
05-25 21:30
斯瑟维尼根
VS
高沙根男生
05-25 21:30
诺亚FC
VS
西亚美尼亚
05-25 21:30
舒拉克
VS
叶里温凤凰
05-25 21:30
瓦勒伦加女足
VS
阿萨纳女足
05-25 21:30
北西兰女足
VS
约灵女足
05-25 21:30
卡利地亚雅典
VS
卡拉马塔
05-25 21:30
夏甘马斯男生
VS
圣徒足球会
05-25 21:45
德累斯顿迪纳摩
VS
奥厄
05-25 21:45
科特布斯
VS
巴贝尔斯贝格03
05-25 21:45
埃森
VS
奥伯豪森
05-25 21:45
格罗巴斯帕奇
VS
阿伦
05-25 22:00
维也纳快速青年队
VS
法沃利特奈尔
05-25 22:00
莫埃尔韦尔克
VS
维也纳利尼恩
05-25 22:00
维也纳维多利亚
VS
多瑙弗里德
05-25 22:00
车诺斯
VS
沃韦体育
05-25 22:00
咖啡因
VS
蒙泰
05-25 22:00
伊查伦斯
VS
洛桑体育队U21
05-25 22:00
拉夏德芳
VS
纳特斯
05-25 22:00
波塔尔邦
VS
梅林
05-25 22:00
拉萨拉兹
VS
锡永U21
05-25 22:00
泰尔桑特
VS
普利足球
05-25 22:00
格朗德萨孔内
VS
伊韦尔顿B队
05-25 22:00
FC黑星
VS
罗特克瑞兹
05-25 22:00
康戈迪亚
VS
史克奇
05-25 22:00
库尔泰泰勒
VS
巴斯库尔
05-25 22:00
艾曼柏克
VS
迪特科尼
05-25 22:00
明辛根
VS
慕特登兹
05-25 22:00
慕利
VS
兰根萨尔
05-25 22:00
索洛图恩
VS
克尼茨
05-25 22:00
杜安U21
VS
沃伦
05-25 22:00
巴尔泽斯
VS
林斯04
05-25 22:00
戈绍
VS
科索沃苏黎世
05-25 22:00
克罗兹林根
VS
草蜢U21
05-25 22:00
史达比奥
VS
洪格
05-25 22:00
泰华尼
VS
弗赖恩巴赫
05-25 22:00
图根
VS
USV伊斯琛
05-25 22:00
邦施泰滕
VS
温特图尔U21
05-25 22:00
YF尤文图斯
VS
乌兹维尔
05-25 22:00
巴沃斯
VS
布勒
05-25 22:00
比尔
VS
布雷特雷
05-25 22:00
布鲁尔
VS
苏黎世B队
05-25 22:00
查姆
VS
FC天堂
05-25 22:00
德勒蒙特
VS
瑞普斯威尔
05-25 22:00
卡洛治
VS
圣加伦U21
05-25 22:00
克里恩斯
VS
巴塞尔B队
05-25 22:00
卢加诺U21
VS
琉森U21
05-25 22:00
塞尔维特U21
VS
伯尔尼年轻人U21
05-25 22:00
格洛塔
VS
雷克尼尔
05-25 22:00
托尔阿克雷里
VS
凯夫拉维克
05-25 22:00
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
VS
雷尼尔
05-25 22:00
哥德堡盖斯
VS
赫根
05-25 22:00
贺特
VS
海尔顿市
05-25 22:00
诺度顿
VS
ORN侯登
05-25 22:00
赫尔辛基
VS
埃尔维斯
05-25 22:00
阿兰德女足
VS
PK-35 RY 女足
05-25 22:00
法尔肯堡
VS
奥斯卡港
05-25 22:00
阿西里斯卡联队
VS
卡尔斯塔德
05-25 22:00
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足
VS
维京古女足
05-25 22:00
凯夫拉维克女足
VS
图罗杜尔女足
05-25 22:00
梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
卡尔马女足
05-25 22:00
哥连斯
VS
方寿IF
05-25 22:00
伊特宏达
VS
奥斯特森德
05-25 22:00
奥克罗
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF
05-25 22:00
胡斯华纳
VS
贝尔达伦
05-25 22:00
IF洛迪
VS
卡尔斯港
05-25 22:00
桑德维肯斯AIK
VS
安雪平
05-25 22:00
法鲁
VS
斯基捷堡
05-25 22:00
纳萨夫
VS
萨马尔罕迪纳摩
05-25 22:00
塔什干棉农
VS
克孜勒库姆
05-25 22:00
切尔塔诺沃女足
VS
苏维杜夫女足
05-25 22:00
欧登塞女足
VS
奈司特维德HG女足
05-25 22:00
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
VS
比奥洛格
05-25 22:00
马哈奇卡拉B队
VS
库班霍尔丁
05-25 22:00
罗斯杜夫B队
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕
05-25 22:00
鲁宾雅尔塔
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
05-25 22:00
昂泽布拉沃斯
VS
乌尼奥马尔热
05-25 22:00
卡宾达
VS
英特克拉比
05-25 22:00
JDFS艾尔贝茨
VS
萨尔杜斯里文
05-25 22:00
PEPO拉宾兰塔
VS
PPJ学院